Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLARENDON COURT, ARGYLE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,950
+10.0%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+215.8%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9LG
← Back to All Properties