5, CATTELL DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+17.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+76.5%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 19 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1