Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COURTLANDS CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+19.4%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
-3.7%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+61.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+113.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2PJ
← Back to All Properties