3, SEVEN STILES DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 6LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.2%
Price Change
+£384,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+331.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£384,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1