Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LONG AVENUE, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+56.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+22.2%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1WG
← Back to All Properties