Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+32.5%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+31.0%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties