Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+24.4%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+85.2%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FZ
← Back to All Properties