FLAT 3, 17, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 9HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,750
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£30,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,750+23.3%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,150+24.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+176.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+18.8%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1