1, PRINCES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£472,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£472,000+16.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£405,000+189.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£265,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+47.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+2.4%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,750
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1