Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+0.6%
Sold on 18 January 2010
Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties