Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, FAIRYWELL ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.8%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,500
+217.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6XB
← Back to All Properties