Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GWENDOLINE WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£63,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+40.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,250
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9RG
← Back to All Properties