Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HUNTS FIELD CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,500
+21.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£371,000
+10.7%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+21.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0SS
← Back to All Properties