165, BRENNAN ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£52,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,995+53.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+124.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1