Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£6,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
-4.4%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,995
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties