Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BETTY ANNE COURT, 89, BATH STREET NORTH, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+52.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 14 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0DJ
← Back to All Properties