Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SCOWCROFT LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£9,623 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£113,000
+9.3%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£9,623 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,377
+79.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£45,877 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7BB
← Back to All Properties