Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
303, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+129.5%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5BL
← Back to All Properties