Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SENIOR STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+10.2%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+165.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8BW
← Back to All Properties