7, WELLINGTON WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 5ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.2%
Price Change
+£460,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+242.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£460,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950+40.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+75.3%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000-6.7%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1