Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GALLERY APARTMENT, 110, NORTH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 7PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£251,000
+52.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,250
+1.4%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 13 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 7PQ
← Back to All Properties