93, WARREN AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9WW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000-4.0%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500+34.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+129.0%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£65,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,100+34.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1