Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ALEXANDRA ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+79.4%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+61.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AW
← Back to All Properties