Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,500
+44.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties