73, LLOYD STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 1NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+12.9%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500+119.1%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+44.7%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1