Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHEPHERDS GATE DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+63.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£358,000
+88.4%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+23.0%
Sold on 11 May 1999
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5UU
← Back to All Properties