Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARBOROUGH PLACE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0NA
← Back to All Properties