Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+40.8%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties