79, SCALBOROUGH CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+129.4%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+18.5%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1