Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HESKETH STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+22.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+29.3%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7DW
← Back to All Properties