56, WOLVERTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+5.0%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+408.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+73.5%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1