Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HENRY STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-18.7%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+196.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4JJ
← Back to All Properties