Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, EVELYN STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.1%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,000
-13.1%
Sold on 17 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+11.9%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+248.4%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,096 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,404
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1BD
← Back to All Properties