7, ABBEY COURT, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+44.2%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+11.9%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+1.0%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1