Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 107, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£348,000
+74.0%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Other
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 September 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4NZ
← Back to All Properties