Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ARUN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+76.7%
Sold on 25 January 2022
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+20.5%
Sold on 3 October 2012
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8SX
← Back to All Properties