Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-4.9%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+11.2%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+120.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties