Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£87,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+35.0%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Terraced
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+19.6%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties