7, MAYBROOK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8ST

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+46.3%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000-5.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000+25.6%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+85.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1