Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LINCOLN AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,750
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£44,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,750
+49.7%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7NL
← Back to All Properties