Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, RUSSELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£80,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£80,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,999
-19.8%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
-£37,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+222.4%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1EB
← Back to All Properties