Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LENNOX GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£14,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,500
+45.5%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0RR
← Back to All Properties