Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GOLDSWORTHY DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+100.0%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+157.5%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0AU
← Back to All Properties