Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROSSLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000
+46.5%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+139.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9DU
← Back to All Properties