Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALLENBYS CHASE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,505
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,505
+31.0%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9SY
← Back to All Properties