217, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000-4.7%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+13.3%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+13.2%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1