FLAT 25, HOMEWEAVE HOUSE, ROBINS BRIDGE ROAD, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO6 1UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+228.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-29.9%
Sold on 19 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1