Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SILVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+101.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TT
← Back to All Properties