Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE BEECHES, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR25 6AU
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,500
-2.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+5.5%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+158.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR25 6AU
← Back to All Properties