Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, VIKING, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+61.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+16.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+70.3%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 6 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8UW
← Back to All Properties